DROD High Scores DROD RPG High Scores
[Players][Holds]
Holds : Cludo's dungeon : Cludo's roach defeated
Cludo's roach defeated
# Player Score Points HP ATK DEF YK GK BK SK Gold Rep
1greenscience29810002763929100013184
2kieranmillar29810002533929100013184
3TFMurphy29810002443929100013184
4Lamkin2979962013929100013184
5mxvladi2979962233929100013184
6blorx12969931663929100013184
7Blondbeard296993161392910008179
8MeckMeck GRE2959891263929100013184
9Tahnan2929791393928100023184
10Trickster2919761023928100023184
11NiroZ289969393928100048179
12Vertelemming2859562623928000037168
13Raftel2829462123829000032163
14Someone Else2829462133829000037168
15Minaro282946201382900005176
16Meph2819421663829000032163
17Mjolnir29280939163392700007168
18deftriver2799361163829000037168
19roricbluemoon2769261023828000042163
20schep2769262123827000016147
21The Stew Boy2749192323728000016147
22Erion522739161923728000016147
23Zyolex2719093553526100021142
24ryani2719092633625100021142
25DealPete2678951633526100021142
26west.logan265889205372500008139
27Pandemoneus2648851623525100026147
28JanglerNPL2628791863626000018139
29Krissan2588651493625000019130
30Budja2568591723624000013124
31Watcher2548521653525000013124
32NoahT2538481553525000013124
33skell2528451563423100048139
34Doom2478281773421100021122
35techant246825151342110005106
36mauvebutterfly2448181453322100058119
37ijack7234785148332200007128

Contact Us | CaravelGames.com

Powered by: tForum tForumHacks Edition b0.98.8
Originally created by Toan Huynh (Copyright © 2000)
Enhanced by the tForumHacks team and the Caravel team.