DROD High Scores DROD RPG High Scores
[Players][Holds]
Holds : 2016 Year of RPG Compilation : Sorcerer Defeated!
Sorcerer Defeated!
# Player Score Points HP ATK DEF YK GK BK SK Gold Rep
1kieranmillar223100093725250000676
2greenscience223100082425260000676
3Meta223100082425260000676
4Thelas203910267222900001575
5Doom203910267252400001080
6Red-XIII20290572523230000969
7Raftel20190132826210000969
8Zyolex19888749627170000676
9bomber5019687898717290000666
10Camwoodstock182816247222200001484

Contact Us | CaravelGames.com

Powered by: tForum tForumHacks Edition b0.98.8
Originally created by Toan Huynh (Copyright © 2000)
Enhanced by the tForumHacks team and the Caravel team.