DROD High Scores DROD RPG High Scores
[Players][Holds]
Holds : 2016 Year of RPG Compilation : Elder Slayer no more!
Elder Slayer no more!
# Player Score Points HP ATK DEF YK GK BK SK Gold Rep
1greenscience4851000798264217200290
2kieranmillar484997533274217200250
3Red-XIII465958846274314200360
4Raftel413851317352713100270
5Zyolex327674845352731001110
6Doom324668572293560001390
7JanglerNPL312643171273180001910
8Amplyfier30863595332760001220
9Thelas3066302272771003010

Contact Us | CaravelGames.com

Powered by: tForum tForumHacks Edition b0.98.8
Originally created by Toan Huynh (Copyright © 2000)
Enhanced by the tForumHacks team and the Caravel team.