DROD High Scores DROD RPG High Scores
[Players][Holds]
Holds : 2016 Year of RPG Compilation : Green Key
Green Key
# Player Score Points HP ATK DEF YK GK BK SK Gold Rep
1kieranmillar15310002312114100141
2greenscience15310002312114100141
3Meta15310002312114100141
4Red-XIII15198647112103100323
5Raftel15198646512103100323
6bomber5014091577013120100727
7Doom13890177412130100030
8JanglerNPL13588244113130100030
9Zyolex135882687131101001323
10PigmyWubba12984357813100100414
11Thelas127830463121201001323
12Camwoodstock1217901613120100141

Contact Us | CaravelGames.com

Powered by: tForum tForumHacks Edition b0.98.8
Originally created by Toan Huynh (Copyright © 2000)
Enhanced by the tForumHacks team and the Caravel team.