DROD High Scores DROD RPG High Scores
[Players][Holds]
Holds : Castle Repton : Gray Man slain!
Gray Man slain!
# Player Score Points HP ATK DEF YK GK BK SK Gold Rep
1greenscience751100014437245761044814
2Blondbeard66188010797245450019909
3Zyolex532708817145020070770
4Someone Else530705346345610025615
5Lucky Luc498663167141010031571
6Thelas4956592287145000025635
7Raftel4876482537037010050770
8Meph4716272206347100042632
9ThemsAllTook435579725743010021501
10JanglerNPL428569205741010034504

Contact Us | CaravelGames.com

Powered by: tForum tForumHacks Edition b0.98.8
Originally created by Toan Huynh (Copyright © 2000)
Enhanced by the tForumHacks team and the Caravel team.