DROD High Scores DROD RPG High Scores
[Players][Holds]
Holds : Castle Repton : Redshirts slain!
Redshirts slain!
# Player Score Points HP ATK DEF YK GK BK SK Gold Rep
1greenscience4461000303232570017327
2kieranmillar387867413232350017267
3Blondbeard383858393231350015245
4Someone Else351786292732630019249
5Meph2916522343232110047287
6Raftel285639313130020018248
7Thelas2796251273232010031231
8Lucky Luc276618273232010031231
9ThemsAllTook2665961503031010032222
10Zyolex258578963232000049269
11JanglerNPL257576653032100041221
12schep2485561183032000058208
13Nitrate2385331703028000039159

Contact Us | CaravelGames.com

Powered by: tForum tForumHacks Edition b0.98.8
Originally created by Toan Huynh (Copyright © 2000)
Enhanced by the tForumHacks team and the Caravel team.