DROD High Scores DROD RPG High Scores
[Players][Holds]
Holds : Castle Repton : First Blue Key
First Blue Key
# Player Score Points HP ATK DEF YK GK BK SK Gold Rep
1greenscience302100023623145310090
2kieranmillar302100021723145310090
3Blondbeard301996167231453106106
4Someone Else30099321624154310393
5Raftel29898641231453106106
6ThemsAllTook29698027525153310393
7Meph255844421261521101080
8schep233771347261520102090
9Dragon Fogel230761232261520101383
10PigmyWubba22474136126151010848
11Schik223738330241520102050
12Crimson Moon221731459251510101454
13Zyolex215711231251510101676
14Nitrate215711201251510101848
15Vertelemming213705262251410101666
16JanglerNPL212701295261500102858
17Thelas212701491251500102060
18Lucky Luc212701303261500103484
19Insoluble210695344241410101848

Contact Us | CaravelGames.com

Powered by: tForum tForumHacks Edition b0.98.8
Originally created by Toan Huynh (Copyright © 2000)
Enhanced by the tForumHacks team and the Caravel team.