DROD High Scores DROD RPG High Scores
[Players][Holds]
Holds : Helix dungeon
Score point Number of Players
Alternative end6
boss killed!6
First area clear!14
Second area clear!7
Third area clear7

# Player Points Number of Scores #1 Scores Average Points
1greenscience5000551000
2Someone Else93710937
3kieranmillar458350916.6
4Baine5373110731
5BlueFlower71610716
6Blondbeard342650685.2
7JanglerNPL198530661.66666666667
8Doom325050650
9Zyolex316050632
10Vertelemming59810598
11reyll3289850579.6
12Dragon Fogel57310573
13Raftel50610506
14blorx145310453

Contact Us | CaravelGames.com

Powered by: tForum tForumHacks Edition b0.98.8
Originally created by Toan Huynh (Copyright © 2000)
Enhanced by the tForumHacks team and the Caravel team.