DROD High Scores DROD RPG High Scores
[Players][Holds]
Holds : Ten-minutes distraction
Score point Number of Players
Distraction End17
lvl 225

# Player Points Number of Scores #1 Scores Average Points
1kieranmillar2000221000
2greenscience2000221000
3Meta2000221000
4Grachus2000221000
5uncopy2002195320976.5
6Blondbeard190220951
7Red-XIII187020935
8Zyolex184220921
9schep184020920
10JanglerNPL183220916
11Insoluble179420897
12Dragon Fogel179120895.5
13Vertelemming176320881.5
14PigmyWubba175420877
15Raftel175320876.5
16bomber50171820859
17mauvebutterfly171020855
18BlueFlower92610926
19Jeff_Ray...92310923
20martz89610896
21gamer_extreme_10188810888
22Nitrate84410844
23davidatk10079810798
24skell65210652
25kzc64610646