DROD High Scores DROD RPG High Scores
[Players][Holds]
Holds : Ten-minutes distraction
Score point Number of Players
Distraction End18
lvl 229

# Player Points Number of Scores #1 Scores Average Points
1Meta2000221000
2Grachus2000221000
3kieranmillar2000221000
4greenscience2000221000
5uncopy2002195320976.5
6Blondbeard190220951
7Red-XIII187020935
8Zyolex184220921
9schep184020920
10JanglerNPL183220916
11Spleen180420902
12Insoluble179420897
13Dragon Fogel179120895.5
14Vertelemming176320881.5
15PigmyWubba175420877
16Raftel175320876.5
17bomber50171820859
18mauvebutterfly171020855
19navithmastero96510965
20BlueFlower92610926
21Jeff_Ray...92310923
22martz89610896
23gamer_extreme_10188810888
24deftriver87910879
25zr4086010860
26Nitrate84410844
27davidatk10079810798
28skell65210652
29kzc64610646

Contact Us | CaravelGames.com

Powered by: tForum tForumHacks Edition b0.98.8
Originally created by Toan Huynh (Copyright © 2000)
Enhanced by the tForumHacks team and the Caravel team.