DROD High Scores DROD RPG High Scores
[Players][Holds]
Holds : Royal Rescue
Score point Number of Players
Antlion Eliminated11
Brain Horde Defeated7
Final Boss Destroyed!6
Got a weapon6
Soulless Smote7

# Player Points Number of Scores #1 Scores Average Points
1greenscience5000551000
2kieranmillar408450816.8
3mauvebutterfly373450746.8
4JanglerNPL359750719.4
5bomber50338650677.2
6Lucky Luc336550673
7PigmyWubba254630848.66666666667
8Meta1000111000
9BlueFlower73710737
10Elswyyr68610686
11Connoraustin62010620

Contact Us | CaravelGames.com

Powered by: tForum tForumHacks Edition b0.98.8
Originally created by Toan Huynh (Copyright © 2000)
Enhanced by the tForumHacks team and the Caravel team.