DROD High Scores DROD RPG High Scores
[Players][Holds]
Holds : Helix dungeon
Score point Number of Players
Alternative end6
boss killed!6
First area clear!13
Second area clear!7
Third area clear7

# Player Points Number of Scores #1 Scores Average Points
1greenscience5000551000
2kieranmillar458350916.6
3Blondbeard342650685.2
4Doom325050650
5Zyolex316050632
6reyll3289850579.6
7JanglerNPL198530661.66666666667
8Someone Else93710937
9BlueFlower71610716
10Vertelemming59810598
11Dragon Fogel57310573
12Raftel50610506
13blorx145310453